Season 1 Placements:
Blue = Special Event
Leg 1: Paris, France
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -Receives 2 Express Passes (1 to give.)
Team #2 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #3 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #4 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #6 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #7 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #8 - TurtIy and Xbronaut [Purple Team]
Team #9 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #10 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #11 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team] -NON-ELIM
Leg 2: Giza, Egypt
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #2 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #3 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #4 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #5 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #6 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team]
Team #7 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #8 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #9 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #10 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #11 - TurtIy and Xbronaut [Purple Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 3: London, England
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #2 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #4 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #5 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #6 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #7 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #8 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #9 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #10 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 4: Salzberg, Germany
Team #1 - Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #2 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #3 - Ethan0003 [Yellow Team]
Team #4 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #5 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #6 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #7 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #8 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #9 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team] -ELIMINATED
The Black Team gifts the Pink Team their second express pass.
Phorix and Ethan0003 must replace their partners for the next leg.
Tastyshadow joins the Maroon Team in place of jakethemaster27 and KettleTheStick joins the Yellow Team in place of mybash.
Leg 5: Current Robloxia [DE - Part 1]
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #3 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #4 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #7 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #8 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team] -ELIMINATED
Teams are told to keep on racing!
Leg 6: Past Robloxia [DE - Part 2]
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #4 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #5 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #7 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 7: Nova Scotia, Canada
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #3 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team] -USED EXPRESS PASS
Team #4 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #5 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White] -ELIMINATED
Leg 8: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Team #1 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #2 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #3 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -USED EXPRESS PASS
Team #4 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 9: Tokyo, Japan
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #4 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 10: Unknown Islands, United States of America
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -WINNERS
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team] -RUNNER-UPS
Team #3 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -Receives 2 Express Passes (1 to give.)
Team #2 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #3 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #4 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #6 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #7 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #8 - TurtIy and Xbronaut [Purple Team]
Team #9 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #10 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #11 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team] -NON-ELIM
Leg 2: Giza, Egypt
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #2 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #3 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #4 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #5 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #6 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team]
Team #7 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #8 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #9 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #10 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #11 - TurtIy and Xbronaut [Purple Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 3: London, England
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #2 - jakethemaster27 and Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #4 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team]
Team #5 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #6 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #7 - Ethan0003 and mybash [Yellow Team]
Team #8 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #9 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #10 - Saftron and Spooderman1485 [Green Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 4: Salzberg, Germany
Team #1 - Phorix [Maroon Team]
Team #2 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team]
Team #3 - Ethan0003 [Yellow Team]
Team #4 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #5 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #6 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #7 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #8 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #9 - XxRRKilzxX and iiKinqLunar [Red Team] -ELIMINATED
The Black Team gifts the Pink Team their second express pass.
Phorix and Ethan0003 must replace their partners for the next leg.
Tastyshadow joins the Maroon Team in place of jakethemaster27 and KettleTheStick joins the Yellow Team in place of mybash.
Leg 5: Current Robloxia [DE - Part 1]
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #3 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #4 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #7 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team]
Team #8 - macattack5604 and soccerboyrox [Orange Team] -ELIMINATED
Teams are told to keep on racing!
Leg 6: Past Robloxia [DE - Part 2]
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team]
Team #4 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #5 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White Team]
Team #7 - tomas1797 and eduardo5838 [Cyan Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 7: Nova Scotia, Canada
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #3 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team] -USED EXPRESS PASS
Team #4 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #5 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #6 - EwChris and MaliciousDream [White] -ELIMINATED
Leg 8: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Team #1 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #2 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #3 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -USED EXPRESS PASS
Team #4 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team]
Team #5 - MrYankee1996 and mickyboomy [Pink Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 9: Tokyo, Japan
Team #1 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team]
Team #3 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team]
Team #4 - Lazy_Lary and Angoosity [Blue Team] -ELIMINATED
Leg 10: Unknown Islands, United States of America
Team #1 - Sonic_DJzZ and AnEpikReshiram [Black Team] -WINNERS
Team #2 - Phorix and Tastyshadow [Maroon Team] -RUNNER-UPS
Team #3 - Ethan0003 and KettleTheStick [Yellow Team]